Others

Grace G. Nezortado : A Profile

Basic Information:
Name: Grace Nezortado

Subjects:

RTNavarro CV

 CURRICULUM VITAE

I.                 PERSONAL STATEMENT

Subjects:

Engr. Suzette Masangcay-Mercado, PIE, ASEAN Engineer: A Profile

Basic Information

Permanent Address:

#62 Noble Street, Batangas City, Philippines

Contact Information:

Mobile number: 0917-587-4560

Email Address: zettexy_8@yahoo.com

Birthdate: November 28

Civil Status: Married

Religion: Roman Catholic

 

Education

Subjects:

Engr. Robbie Christine R. Bathan: A Profile

 

Basic Information

Subjects:

Engr. Mark Gerald M. Quinia, Profile

Engr. Mark Gerald M. Quinia

Basic Information

Address: 085 Brgy. Duhatan Lipa City, Batangas

E-mail address: quiniamark@yahoo.com

Contact Number: 0912-438-4195

Birth Date: August 24, 1990

Civil Status: Single

Religion: Roman Catholic

Education

Post Graduate: 

MS in Engineering Education Major in Industrial Engineering

Rizal Technological University

College Degree:

Subjects:

Free UPCAT General Information Reviewer

This Free UPCAT General Information Reviewer is for the University of the Philippines College Admission Test or more popularly known as the UPCAT -- a qualifying test administered to students who would like to study at the University of the Philippines.

This reviewer is about General information. It covers sub-topics such as Philippine History, World History, Philippine Geography, and World Geography.

Subjects:

A Brain Game Fun Quiz Game

A Brain game is an act or series of acts of calculated psychological manipulation, especially in order to confuse or intimidate. It is also an activity that provides entertainment and challenges the intellect. This A Brain Game Fun Quiz Game is free for everyone.

This is not an official product of DepEd, CHED, or any school. This was made by the following persons/contributors (see OurHappySchool.com Disclaimer):

Sanchez, Arlyn N.
Parungao, Tyron
Rocio, Rica
Bolocon, Marilyn May
Labro Joan
 

Subjects:

Maria Xuyein Belgica Alejo: A Profile

Basic Information:

Nickname: Yhen

Age: 23

Brithday: Mrach 11, 1991

Birth Place: Quezon City

Address: Taytay Rizal

Facebook: Niehy11


Subjects:

ANNABELLE SALUD POMAR : A PROFILE

BASIC INFORMATION

NAME:                                     Annabelle S. Pomar

NICK NAME:                            Belle,  Abel,  Anna

Subjects:

Randolf L. Flores : A Profile

 
Educational Background:

  • Post Graduate:  M.A. in Science Education
                              Rizal Technological University
                              Mandaluyong City, Philippines

                              November 2013 to present
  • College:             B.S. Major in Biology
                              Far Eastern University
                              Manila, Philippines

                              June 2003 to April 2007

  • Secondary:        Florentino Torres High School
                              Tondo, Manila, Philippines
                              June 1999 - April 2003

     
  • Elementary:       La Consolacion College 
                              Caloocan City, Philippines
                              June 1993 - March 1999 

Subjects:

Pages

Subscribe to RSS - Others

Sponsored Links